4. kolejka
GKS Katowice   -:-   Cuprum Lubin piątek 18:00 26.10.2018
Cerrad Czarni Radom  -:-  Onico Warszawa piątek  20:30 26.10.2018
PGE Skra Bełchatów  -:-  Indykpol AZS Olsztyn sobota 14:45 27.10.2018
Chemik Bydgoszcz  -:-  Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie sobota 17:30 27.10.2018
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle  -:-  Trefl Gdańsk niedziela 17:30 28.10.2018
Stocznia Szczecin  -:-  Asseco Resovia Rzeszów niedziela 20:00 28.10.2018
MKS Będzin  -:-  Jastrzębski Węgiel  poniedziałek  18:00 29.10.2018

 

3. kolejka
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle   3:0   Chemik Bydgoszcz  25:15, 25:14, 25:18  Toniutti 19.10.2018
PGE Skra Bełchatów  -:-  Trefl Gdańsk sobota  14:45 20.10.2018
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn  -:-  MKS Będzin sobota 17:30 20.10.2018
Jastrzębski Węgiel  -:-  Stocznia Szczecin niedziela  14:45 21.10.2018
Cuprum Lubin  -:-  Cerrad Czarni Radom niedziela  17:30 21.10.2018
Onico Warszawa  -:-  Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie niedziela  20:00 21.10.2018
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów  -:-  GKS Katowice poniedziałek  18:00 22.10.2018

 

2. kolejka
PGE Skra Bełchatów   3:1   MKS Będzin  25:21, 25:27, 25:18, 25:20  Piechocki 17.10.2018
Cuprum Lubin  1:3  Chemik Bydgoszcz  19:25, 23:25, 25:16, 22:25  Szalacha 17.10.2018
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie  2:3  Jastrzębski Węgiel  20:25, 25:21, 25:13, 22:25, 13:15  Hain 17.10.2018
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn  0:3  Cerrad Czarni Radom  22:25, 22:25, 17:25  Żaliński 17.10.2018
Stocznia Szczecin  0:3  Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle  26:28, 16:25, 21:25  Wiśniewski 17.10.2018
Trefl Gdańsk  3:2  GKS Katowice  25:21, 19:25, 15:25, 25:23, 16:14  Muzaj 17.10.2018
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów  1:3  Onico Warszawa  18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 21:25   Rodrigues 17.10.2018

 

1. kolejka
Cerrad Czarni Radom   0:3   Jastrzębski Węgiel  23:25, 19:25, 20:25  Kampa 12.10.2018
Onico Warszawa  3:0  Cuprum Lubin  25:22, 25:21, 25:19  Wrona 12.10.2018
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie  3:2  Asseco Resovia Rzeszów  25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:13  Semeniuk 13.10.2018
MKS Będzin  1:3  Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle  29:27, 18:25, 22:25, 23:25  Śliwka 13.10.2018
GKS Katowice  3:1  Indykpol AZS Olsztyn  25:23, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23  Butryn 14.10.2018
Chemik Bydgoszcz  3:2  PGE Skra Bełchatów  21:25, 25:23, 25:19, 27:29, 18:16  Lipiński 15.10.2018
Stocznia Szczecin  -:-  Trefl Gdańsk  czwartek 00:00 29.11.2018