play-off
dwumecz o 5. miejsce
Cuprum Lubin   1:3   Indykpol AZS Olsztyn  25:16, 24:26, 16:25, 21:25  18:00   07.04.2017 
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn  3:1  Cuprum Lubin  25:27, 25:23, 25:15, 25:22 18:00 12.04.2017

 


Plus Liga sezon 2016/2017
I runda zasadnicza
 
1. BBTS Bielsko-Biała   0:3   Cuprum Lubin środa  18:00   19.10.2016 
2. Effector Kielce  2:3  Cuprum Lubin środa 18:00 02.11.2016
3. Cuprum Lubin  3:0  MKS Będzin  sobota  20:00 15.10.2016
4.  ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle  3:0  Cuprum Lubin sobota 14:45 22.10.2016
5. Cuprum Lubin  3:0  Asseco Resovia Rzeszów  środa 18:00 26.10.2016
6. Cuprum Lubin  3:0  ESPADON Szczecin sobota 17:00 29.10.2016
7. Cuprum Lubin  0:3  PGE Skra Bełchatów sobota 14:45 05.11.2016
8. Lotos Trefl Gdańsk  3:2  Cuprum Lubin piątek 14:45 11.11.2016
9. Cuprum Lubin  3:1  ONICO AZS Politechnika W-a  sobota 18:00 19.11.2016
10.  Cuprum Lubin  1:3  Cerrad Czarni Radom  czwartek  18:00 24.11.2016
11. Jastrzębski Węgiel  2:3  Cuprum Lubin środa 18:00 30.11.2016
12. Cuprum Lubin  3:2  GKS Katowice wtorek 18:00 06.12.2016
13. Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz  1:3  Cuprum Lubin piątek 18:00 09.12.2016
14.  Cuprum Lubin  1:3  Indykpol AZS Olsztyn środa 18:00 14.12.2016
 15.  AZS Częstochowa  1:3  Cuprum Lubin sobota 17:00 17.12.2016
      aktualizacja terminów: 23.11.2016 

 

Plus Liga sezon 2016/2017
II runda zasadnicza
 
16. Cuprum Lubin   3:0   BBTS Bielsko-Biała piątek  18:00   30.12.2016 
17. Cuprum Lubin  3:0  Effector Kielce sobota 17:00 07.01.2017
18. MKS Będzin  3:2  Cuprum Lubin piątek 18:00 27.01.2017
19. Cuprum Lubin  1:3  ZAKSA K-K wtorek 18:00 24.01.2017
20. Asseco Resovia Rzeszów  3:2  Cuprum Lubin  niedziela  18:00 05.02.2017
21. ESPADON Szczecin  0:3  Cuprum Lubin niedziela 14:45 12.02.2017
22. PGE Skra Bełchatów  3:0  Cuprum Lubin sobota 14:45 18.02.2017
23. Cuprum Lubin  3:1  Lotos Trefl Gdańsk środa 18:00 22.02.2017
24.  ONICO AZS Politechnika W-a  0:3  Cuprum Lubin środa 19:30 18.01.2017
25.  Cerrad Czarni Radom  3:0  Cuprum Lubin sobota 17:00 04.03.2017
26. Cuprum Lubin  2:3  Jastrzębski Węgiel środa 18:00 08.03.2017
27. GKS Katowice  2:3  Cuprum Lubin sobota 17:00 11.03.2017
28. Cuprum Lubin  3:1  Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz sobota 17:00 18.03.2017
29. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn  3:1  Cuprum Lubin sobota 14:45 25.03.2017
 30.  Cuprum Lubin  3:0  AZS Częstochowa sobota 17:00 01.04.2017
      aktualizacja terminów: 11.01.2017 

 

Zmiany:
01. kolejka: zmiana gospodarza
16. kolejka: zmiana gospodarza
18. kolejka: zmiana z 14.01 na 28.01
19. kolejka: zmiana z 27.01 na 21.01
01. kolejka: zmiana z 01.10 na 19.10
02. kolejka: zmiana z 08.10 na 02.11
10. kolejka: zmiana z 26.11 na 24.11
08. kolejka: zmiana z 12.11 na 11.11
06. kolejka: zmiana gospodarza
12. kolejka: zmiana z 03.12 na 06.12
21. kolejka: zmiana gospodarza
24. kolejka: zmiana z 25.02 na 18.01
13. kolejka: zmiana z 10.12 na 09.12
19. kolejka: zmiana z 21.01 na 24.01
21. kolejka: zmiana z 11.02 na 12.02
27. kolejka: zmiana z 28.01 na 27.01
20. kolejka: zmiana z 04.02 na 05.02